China Visa

REQUIREMENT (FOR MALAYSIAN ONLY)

a. Completed visa application form (**Form MUST be signed by applicant)

b. Two recent passport size colour photo with white background.

c. Original passport with at least 6 months validity and photocopy of the passport bio-data page.

d. Return flight tickets.

e. Is compulsory to provide an invitation letter from China, Malaysia’s original sponsor letter and the applicant must travel more than 2 times to China previously.

f. High chances to get approval if take normal 4 working days to process.

g. Please click the link below to download the Chinese Visa Form:
https://www.visaforchina.org/KUL_EN/upload/Attach/mrbj/265048.pdf

For inquiry, please email to:
info@zamholiday.com OR tours.zamholiday.com